Entry List 2023 / Round 4 - Mirecourt


Download PDF
MINI 60
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
806 HASANAGIC Abel Alonso Kart By KR ASK ROSNY 93 France
807 GERDIL Gabriel Praga pbkart France
810 MARCOUX Sasha CRG ludoracing France
811 MASSARD Philippe BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
812 MONTLAUR Julia Formula K Kart In Pro Competition France
815 BOUCHARD Antton Praga pbkart Andorra
819 CARABALLO Lisandru Formula K Kart In Pro Competition France
823 NUVOLINI Many Formula K 2N RACING France
826 HUGON Samuel Formula K Kart In Pro Competition France
827 BATTISTI Théo Formula K Kart In Pro Competition France
829 SAUTER Louis Formula K LA SCUD France
830 HUGON Samuel KR Kart In Pro Competition France
835 MARTIN Antonio KR Platinium Drive France
836 ZEPPINI Tim Formula K CASTELLET KART RACING France
836 MONNIER Dan Sodi Circuit de L'enclos France
842 NOEPPEL Maxime Kosmic Dream Racing France
844 RINAUDO Gabriel CRG RP KART France
851 MASSARD Philippe BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
854 MEYNARD Mike CRG Chronokart France
854 BERNA Hugo Alonso Kart By KR Renaux Racing Team France
855 ANGOTTA Fabio Kosmic ideal kart France
856 GROSSE Yann BirelArt PKM Racing France
863 LIMPACH Pit BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
866 LEROI Maxime Alonso Kart By KR . France
867 JONNETTE Arthur Tony-Kart BRAUN RACING France
868 DOILLON Lucas CRG JFKART France
870 BERNA Hugo Alonso Kart By KR Renaux Racing Team France
877 SOER Carsten Alonso Kart By KR KPR France
885 POINT Alexandre KR Vdk Luxembourg
889 AUGUSTIN Baptiste RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
889 URAL Charles Praga pbkart France
895 POTGENS Noah Alonso Kart By KR Privateer Belgium
X30 JUNIOR
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
100 KARRAS Philippe Armand Kosmic AUTOVISION PBKART/MAITOS RACING TEAM Greece
102 PESSEL Senna TD Kart Delre Racing Team Netherlands
103 BAAS Roberto Exprit wjs racing Belgium
105 MATRULLO Bruno Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
105 COMYN Louis RedSpeed Diamond Racing Team France
106 GONÇALVES Arthur Kosmic Dream Racing France
107 PRUDENT Maxime Kosmic Dream Racing France
108 PAPALIA Aurelio KR Tam Racing France
114 KARRAS Jean-Paul Kosmic AUTOVISION PBKART/MAITOS RACING TEAM Greece
115 DURAND Lino Tony-Kart ASK ROSNY 93 France
119 BLANCHEMAIN Maxime KR Victory Lane France
121 PIQUION Hugues Kosmic ideal kart Guadeloupe
121 PIQUION Hugues KR Victory Lane France
122 LISLE Cooper KR ideal kart Australia
123 CORONEL Rocco KR Victory Lane Netherlands
128 PASCAL Simon RedSpeed Victory Lane France
130 VERARD Yoann RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
148 FANDOUX Ylan RedSpeed Diamond Racing Team New Caledonia
148 MEUNIER Senna Kosmic Rsd Karting Belgium
151 ESCHMANN Evan Tony-Kart BRAUN RACING France
154 ADAM Gabin Kosmic ideal kart France
164 GLUME Charly KR Victory Lane Belgium
165 POECKES Olivier BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
166 SMITH Joseph RedSpeed Victory Lane United Kingdom
167 LAMBERT Eliott RedSpeed BRAUN RACING France
178 SCHMITT Yanick BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
194 BLANKESPOOR Mick CompKart CompKart Netherlands
195 MUNOZ Alexandre Kosmic Dream Racing France
196 GILTAIRE Elyo Exprit Kart In Pro Competition France
X30 SENIOR
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
201 BOUVIER Maxence Sodi 2N RACING France
203 JEROME Paul Sodi ASK ROSNY 93 France
211 MENENDEZ Enzo RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
216 KEMPF Thiébaut RedSpeed Diamond Racing Team France
217 FONTAINE François-David Sodi KART 45 France
218 RUIZ Lucas Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
219 DELOT Alexandre Kosmic Dream Racing France
220 DORLAND Paul Tony-Kart ASK ROSNY 93 France
227 WEISENBURGER Pacôme RedSpeed Victory Lane France
229 BOUVAGNET Mathéo Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
230 VERARD Yoann RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
231 GIURCA Edouardt Lando Norris ASK ROSNY 93 France
233 ROUSSEL Roméo KR pbkart France
235 DE WIT FAUST Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
241 BARBE Matis Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
245 FOURNIER Raphaël KR Renaux Racing Team France
247 LECLUZE Axel RedSpeed DSM France
255 ROECKEL-ZIMPFER ELIOTT RedSpeed BRAUN RACING France
264 COMYN Louis RedSpeed Diamond Racing Team France
265 SCHLENNSTEDT Gaetan Kosmic ideal kart France
267 MONNOT Alexandre RedSpeed Victory Lane France
268 SAYRIGNAC Aaron Sodi Automaxracing Luxembourg
271 MATRULLO Gil Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
281 PLOEG Bart TD Kart Delre Racing Team Netherlands
288 PACHLA Alexander Parolin Racing Kart BRAUN RACING France
291 NOUGUEYREDE Clovis RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
299 SERVANT Steven Pantano RP KART France
300 KARRAS Philippe Armand Kosmic AUTOVISION PBKART/MAITOS RACING TEAM Greece
301 BOLLIET Malo RedSpeed Victory Lane France
304 CACHOD Robin Lando Norris Circuit de L'enclos France
307 JUIN Louis Kosmic Dream Racing France
308 TARON Antoine RedSpeed ATKART France
309 BATKOUN Sacha RedSpeed Victory Lane France
310 BEJEANNIN Kevin KR pbkart France
311 RAHALI Adam DAP KBK COMPETITION Algeria
312 HEISS Maxime KR ideal kart France
314 KARRAS Jean-Paul Kosmic AUTOVISION PBKART/MAITOS RACING TEAM Greece
317 NOEPPEL Arthur KR Dream Racing France
323 DAPOIGNY Quentin Kosmic Private France
324 MAINIER Evan Sodi GLP France
325 FUCHS Noah Sodi BRAUN RACING France
333 MARTINIELLO Hugo CRG ludoracing France
334 GELEY Maxime Sodi GLP France
337 DELL'ATTI François Kosmic CG Racing France
344 DIENER Matteo KR Mracing France
347 ROUCHY Thomas Kosmic ideal kart France
354 LLOP Jonah RedSpeed Victory Lane France
358 LO PICCOLO Marc KR Victory Lane France
364 DECKERS Dylano TD Kart Delre Racing Team Belgium
365 JALADE Hugo KR Victory Lane France
367 KAMMERER Julien KR BRAUN RACING France
368 BOUVAGNET Matheo Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
370 VALLEE Hugo RedSpeed ATKART France
386 ANTILLE Nicolas KR . Switzerland
392 AEGERTER Victor CRG ludoracing France
397 GLUME Markus KR Victory Lane Belgium
399 HEYERT Théo Kosmic Privateer France
X30 MASTER
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
411 CHAPON Eric Croc Promotion EC Automobile France
439 SCHAEFER Arnaud Croc Promotion BRAUN RACING France
444 ROUCHY Jeoffrey CRG OKS France
449 PEURIERE François CRG Team Peurière France
450 CASTELLON Alexis RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
451 VAUTHIER François Lando Norris CASTELLET KART RACING France
469 BESSAC Alexandre-Benoît Exprit Kart In Pro Competition France
490 NADIN Rick BirelArt PKM Racing Luxembourg
491 VERHAMME Björn RedSpeed Ravet Racing Team Belgium
491 BARBARIN Guillaume Alonso Kart By KR KBK COMPETITION France
492 PIZZARDO Nicolas EOS Private France
X30 GENTLEMAN
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
504 BOURDON Matthieu Tony-Kart Maya kart racing France
507 LAUNAY Didier Sodi GLP France
508 RUFFA Christian Tony-Kart EC Automobile France
511 BERTHES Eric Tony-Kart La Belle Equipe France
516 TUTIN Philippe Tony-Kart La Belle Equipe France
524 Brive Patrick Mad Croc RP KART France
526 BARTH Didier Kosmic La Belle Equipe France
529 BERTHES Franck Kosmic La Belle Equipe France
554 BRETON Ludovic Kosmic OKS France
565 ANSQUER Henry Croc Promotion EC Automobile France
568 AUGER Christophe Tony-Kart La Belle Equipe France
569 DENIS Stéphane RedSpeed BRAUN RACING France
570 HIM Emmanuel RedSpeed Him Racing France
578 DELAVIER Eric Kosmic La Belle Equipe France
582 FRANCOIS Ludovic Tony-Kart KART RUNNER France
KA100 - 138
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
619 DUBEDAT Thomas Croc Promotion BOLS COMPÉTITION France
624 JEANNEY Ghiless-Lucas Exprit OKS France
634 BARTHELEMY Clément Energy EC Automobile France
654 CASTROVILLARI Vincent Tony-Kart OKS France
705 BATHEDOU Anton CRG ludoracing France
712 ROUY-GEINDRE Teo RedSpeed Renaux Racing Team France
714 BLANKESPOOR Mick CompKart CompKart Netherlands
717 KEHAYAN Maxime Kosmic 2DK France
793 GHEYSEN Lucas Alonso Kart By KR KBK COMPETITION France
KA100 - 158
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
603 TAYLOR Maerle Lando Norris Eurokarting Belgium
610 CHASTANET Julien CRG OKS France
611 GLOAGUEN Manon Croc Promotion EC Automobile France
620 DESVERNE Flavian Croc Promotion ideal kart France
635 GORGUES Maxime Praga MEA Racing France
641 MICHEL Louka Sodi GLP France
642 CARROT Ewan Alonso Kart By KR BOLS COMPÉTITION France
696 LOUISE-ALEXANDRINE Pierre KR DS-R France
703 TAYLOR Maerle Lando Norris Eurokarting Belgium
S125
# Driver Chassis Team Nationality
615 LAMBERT Charles Alonso Kart By KR KBK COMPETITION France
617 CLERET Luna Pantano Kart In Pro Competition France
633 SABLAYROLLES Jules Sodi 2DK France
634 GELEY Maxime Sodi GLP France
646 PUJOL Noam CRG RP KART France
658 VEDEL Sheïlys Tony-Kart . France
666 DELORME Sébastien Alonso Kart By KR DS-R France
677 BAUDIER Nathan Sodi 2DK France
686 URBANI Lucas Sodi Private France
688 POISOT Maxance Sodi ideal kart France
688 FORNY Lilian CRG OKS France